Olga Tokarczuk

Author details

Aliases:
Olgā Tokārcuka, Olga Tokarczuková, Ol'ga Tokarčuk, and 11 others Olʹga Tokarčuk, Олга Токарчук, Aoerjia Duokaqiu, Olga Tokarczuk, Вольга Такарчук, Oruga Tokaruchuku, Olga Tokarčuk, Natasza Borodin, Tokarčuk, オルガ トカルチュク, Ольга Токарчук
Born:
Jan. 28, 1962

External links

polska pisarka

Books by Olga Tokarczuk