Michael Crichton

Author details

Aliases:
米高·克賴頓, Crichton, ג'ון לאנג', and 39 others マイケル クライトン, マイクル クライトン, مایکل کرایتون, Māykil Krāytūn, Майкъл Крайтън, மைக்கேல் கிரைட்டன், Michael Chrichton, マイクル.クライトン, Майкл Крайтон, Maikʻŭl Kʻŭraitʻŭn, Michael Crichton, مايكل كريتشتون, AudioBook - Michael Crichton, Majkl Krajton, Džefri Chadson, Maĭkl Kraĭton, מיקל קריטון, Maikls Kraitons, 麥可·克萊頓, Džefri Hadson, 마이클 크라이턴, Maikl Kraiton, מיקל קריצ'טון, Jeffery Hudson, 迈克尔·克莱顿, マイケル・クライトン, מייקל קרייטון, മൈക്കൽ ക്രൈറ്റൺ, John Michael Crichton, مايكل كرايتون،, ไมเคิล ไครช์ตัน, كريشون، مايكل،, मायकेल क्रिख्टन, John Lange, Maiklas Kraitonas, Michael Crighton, Jeffrey Hudson, Michael Douglas, ג'ון לנג'
Born:
Oct. 23, 1942
Died:
Nov. 4, 2008

External links