C. S. Lewis

Author details

Aliases:
Sī. Is Luvīs, C. S. Lewis, C. S. Luis, and 74 others C. S. Ruisi, Клайв Стэйплз Льюіс, لويس، سي. إس, Клайв Стейплз Льюис, K.S. Luis, لويس، جاك،, Клайв Степлз Льюис, Lewis, C.S. Ruisi, Klaivs Steiplzs Lūiss, Clive Staples Lewis, Клайв Стейпълс Луис, هملتون، كليف, C. S. ルイス, ק.ס. לואיס, Κλάιβ Στέιπλς Λιούις, N. W Clerk, Քլայվ Սթեյփլս Լյուիս, Клайв С Льюис, كليف ستيبلز لويس،, K. S. L'juis, Jack Lewis, Klaivs Steipls Lūiss, Klaivs Steiplzs Luiss, קליב סטפלס לואיס, N. W. Clerk, C. S ルイス, CS Lewis, سي. إس. لويس, C·S·路易斯, Sī. Is Luwīs, N.W. Clerk, لويس، كليف ستيبلس, קליוו סטפלס לואיס, Luyisi, Klaivas Steplesas Lujis, Клайв Стейплз Льюїс, كلايف ستابلز لويس،, ซี. เอส. ลิวอิส, سی. اس. لوئیس, C. S Ruisi, Klajv L'ûis, सि. यस. लिविस्, Klaivs Steiplss Lūiss, Льюис, C. S Lewis, Clive Staples-Lewis, C. S. Ruisu, 路易斯, კლაივ ლუისი, C.S. Luis, لويس، سى. اس, C. S. 루이스, קליו סטפלס לואיס, C. Hamilton, Klaiv Liuis, Клайв Льюис, C.S. Lewis, K. S. Luis, Klaĭv Lʹi︠u︡is, سی ئێس لێوس, К. С Льюис, Clive Hamilton, Clive S Lewis, C・S・ルイス, Klajv S. Lʹjuis, צ. ס לוויס, C S Lewis, C. S. Leƿis, K. С. Луис, Klaĭv S. Lʹi︠u︡is, Clive S. Lewis, K. S. Lūiss, सी.एस. लुईस
Born:
Nov. 29, 1898
Died:
Nov. 22, 1963

External links