Tatsuya Endo

Author details

Aliases:
Endō Tatsuya, Тацуя Эндо, Tatsuya Endo, and 4 others 達哉 遠藤, 遠藤 達哉, Tatsuya Endō, タツヤ エンドウ
Born:
July 22, 1980

External links

Tatsuya Endo (Japanese: 遠藤 達哉, Hepburn: Endō Tatsuya, born July 23, 1980) is a Japanese manga artist. Endo created TISTA and Gekka Bijin. His current work is SPYxFAMILY, which is published in Jump+ and boasted over ten million physical & digital copies in circulation within its first seven volumes. His work is published in various Jump magazines.

Books by Tatsuya Endo