Terry Pratchett

Author details

Aliases:
Terry Prachett, Terens Devid Dz︠h︡on Pretchett, Пратчетт, and 51 others Terry Pratchet, Terri‏ Pratchett, テリー・プラチェット, Tairui Pulaiqi, Terry Prattchet, 泰瑞·普萊契, Terens Dėvid Dzhon Pratchett, Террі Претчетт, Terri Prattjett, تيري براتشيت, Τέρενς Ντέιβιντ Τζων Πράτσετ, Терри Пратчетт, Terri Pratčett, Теренс Девід Джон Претчетт, Теренс Дэвид Джон Пратчетт, تری پرچت, Т Пратчетт, Terijs Pračets, Терри‏ Пратчетт, Terry Pratchett, טרי פראצ'ט, Tėry Pratchėt, Terijs Prečets, Тери Пратчет, Тэры Пратчэт, טרי פרצ'ט, テリー プラチェット, Tėrėns Dėvid Dz︠h︡on Pratchėt, Terence David John Pratchett, Terence David John‏ Pratchett, Τέρι Πράτσετ, Теренс Дејвид Џон Прачет, Terentius Pratchett, Teri Pracet, Teri Pračet, ടെറി പ്രാറ്റ്ചെറ്റ്, 泰瑞 普萊契, Teri Pratchet, Terens D̲eivint Tzōn Pratset, Թերրի Փրաթչեթ, Тэрэнс Дэвід Джон Пратчэт, Pratchett, Террі Пратчетт, Terī Purachetto, Terri Pratchett, Terri Pretchett, Ṭeri Prats'eṭ, Terens Dejvid Džon Pračet, Тери Прачет, 테리 프래쳇, טרנס דייוויד ג'ון פראצ'ט
Born:
April 28, 1948
Died:
March 12, 2015

External links