Vladimir Ilich Lenin

Author details

Aliases:
N. Lenin, ولادیمیر لینن, ವ್ಲಾಡಿಮಿರ್ ಲೆನಿನ್, and 301 others Vladimir Iljić Lenjin, ᐆᓛᑏᒫ ᓖᓃᓐ, Vladimir Ilʹič, Vladimir Oulianoff Lenin, Vladimir Illich Lenin, Vladimir Ilʹic Lenin, וו. אי לנין, .. Līnīn, Володимир Ленін, Vladimir Iljitj Uljanov, لينين، ف. ا, Vladimir Ilič Ulânov, Valdimir Ilʹič Lenin, Ulʹjanov, V. Lenin, Владимир Ильич Ульянов, Vladimir Ilias je Lenini, Vladimir Lenjin, ניקולי לנין, Wladimir Iljitsch Uljanow, Włodźiměr I. Lenin, Lenini Vladimir, V.I. Lenin, וולאדימיר איליץ' לנין, Vladimir Ilich Ulianov, Vladimir Iljič Lenin, Vladimir Il'ich Lenin, Ленин, W. J. Lenin, W. I, N. Lénine, Vladimir Ilič Uljanoff, Vladimir Ilič Lenjin, Vladimir Ivanovich Ulʹi︠a︡nov, Vladimiras Leninas, Wl Uljanoff, Wladimir I. Uljanow, Fladimir Lenin, Vladimirs Iļjičs Uļjanovs, V. Ļeņins, Vladimir Iliitch Lenine, Ильин, Vladimir Iljič Lenjin, Wladimir I. Lenin, Lièníng, Wladimir Uljanov Lenin, В Ленин, N. Konstantinov, Владимир Ульянов, W. Uljanows, Vladimirus Lenin, ניקולאי לנין, וו. אי לענינ, লেনিন, V. Ulʹi︠a︡nov, Volodymyr Illič Lenin, விளாடிமிர் லெனின், Vladimir Ilʹič Ulʹjanov, W. Uljanoff, .. Ulyanov-Lenin, Vladimir Ilʹič Ulʹjanoff, Vladimir Iliitch Lénine, N. Lenine, Vladimir Iljitsj Lenin, ולאדימיר לאנין, N. Ļeņins, Wladimir Iljitsch Lenin, ולדימיר איליץ' לענין, װלאדימיר איליטש לענין, ვლადიმერ ლენინი, ව්ලැඩිමියර් ලෙනින්, װ. י לענין, Lenėns, I. W. Iljin, Vladimir Iljitj Lenin, Wladimir Ilič Lenin, V. Uļjanovs, I. W. Lenin, لنین, Vladimir Ilʹich Lenin, 列寧, Vladimir Ilʹič Lenina, Vlaidímír Leinín, V. A. L̦en̦ins, فلاديمير لينين, Vladimir Iljitš Lenin, Vladimir Il'ic Lenin, Wladimir J. Lenin, Vladimir I. Ulʹjanov, ڤلادیمیر لێنین, Vladimir Ilyič' Lenin, V. I. Lénine, Wladimir Lenin, Włodzimierz Iljicz Lenin, V.I. Lénine, Vladimir Il'jič Uljanov, Vladimir Ilics Lenin, Vladimir Ilʹič Ļenins, Ṿ Ulyanoṿ, Włodzimierz Lenin, װ.אי לענין, В Ульянов, Vladimir Ilič, Wladimir Ilitch Lenine, لينين, ולדימיר איליץ' לנין, व्लाडिमिर लेनिन, V. I. Ul'yanov, Vladimir I. Ul'janov, Ленін Володимир Ілліч, 블라디미르 레닌, וו. אי לענין, Владимир Ильин, Nikolay Lenin, 列宁, В.И Ленин, Mikuláš Lenin, V.J. Lénine, Vi. Ai Lenin, Wladimir Ilitch Oulianov Lénine, N Lenine, U. I Lenin, Léninne, Vladimir Ilʹič Ulʹânov, Le-ñin, V. I. Lenjin, Uladzimir Ilʹich Lenin, ניקאלאי לענין, W. Ilʹič Lenin, لنين، ولاديمير اليتش, ലെനിൻ, V. Ilyin, Vladimir Ilic Lenin, W.I. Lenin, व्लादिमिर इलिच लेनिन, لينين، فلاديمير اليتش, Vladimir Ilič Lenin, Vladimir Il'ič Uljanov, V. I. Ļenins, Wł Lenin, Уладзімер Ленін, व्लादिमीर लेनिन, Vladimir Ilin, Wladimir Iljič Lenin, Վլադիմիր Իլյիչ Լենին, Vladimir Il'ič Lenin, Nikolaus Wlad. Jljitsch Uljanow Lenin, Lenjin, Władimir Leńin, ভ্লাদিমির লেনিন, วลาดีมีร์ เลนิน, Vladimirs Iļjičs Ļeņins, I-li-chʻi, Vladimir Ilitch Lénine, Vladimir Ilić, В Ильин, V Ulʹi︠a︡nov, Vladimir Ilič Leninas, ウラジーミル・レーニン, Vladimir Iljitsj Oeljanov, Nikolaj Lenin, V. I. Ļeņins, Vladimir Il'ič Ul'janov, Wladimir Ilʹič Lenin, Wladimir Ilich Ulianov, Vladimirs Uļjanovs, Վլադիմիր Լենին, Vladimir Ilich Ulianov Lenin, Leninas, V.I. Uljanov, Уладзімір Ільіч Ленін, K. Toulin, Vladimir Ilič Lenina, Петров, Nicola Lenin, Ṿ. Ulyanoṿ, Βλαντιμίρ Λένιν, וולאדימיר לענין, Vladimīr Ilʹin, લેનિન, ལེ་ཉིན།, エヌ レーニン, V. A L̦en̦ins, ვ. ი. ლენინი, F. Līnīn, Vladimir Il'itx Lenin, Vladimir Iljitš Uljanov, V. I Lenjin, V. I Ulianov, Niḳolay Lenin, W. I Lenin, Vladimir Ilyich Ulyanov, Vladimir Iljič Uljanov, Vladimir Ilitch Ulianov, Владимир Ленин, Faladimir Lenin, Nicolai Lenin, V. I Lenin, Владимир Лењин, Владимир Ильич Ленин, וולאדימיר איליטש לענינ, ولادمير ايليچ لېنين, Uladzimir Ilʹič Lenin, Vlladimir I. Lenin, V. I. Uljanov, V.I. Lenine, Vladimir Lenine, Vladimir Ilʹič Leninas, Ṿ. Lenin, Vladimir I. Lenin, Wladimir Iliitch Lenine, Lahnīn, లెనిన్, Vladimir Iljitsj Uljanov, W. Lenin, Vladimirs Ļeņins, Vladimir Ilich Lenin, וולדימיר איליץ לנין, Vladimir I. Uljanov, Iļjičs, V. I. Lenin, וולאדימיר איליטש אוליינוב, Vladimir Lenin, Vladimir Iljic Lenin, וו.אי לענין, W. Uljanow, လီနင်, Владимир Илич Ленин, We Illiin, ولادیمیر لنین, U. I. Lenin, Lieh-ning, W. Ilič Lenin, Vladimir Ilʹič Lenin, Nikolai Lenin, Wladimir Uljanoff, Vladimir Ilič Ļenins, I. Lenin, Liĕk-nìng, Lenini, Līnīn, W. I. Lenin, Włodzimierz Ilicz Lenin, װ. אי לענין, វ្លាឌីមៀរ អ៊ីលីច លេនីន, נ לענין, ニコライ レーニン, Lénine, Lenin, Ṿ Lenin, Wladimir Uljanow-Lenin, Vladimir Ilich Ulyanov, N. Lenjin, В. И Ленин, В. И. Ленин, Vladimir Il'jin, Vladimir Ilitch Oulianov, V. I. Ulianov, Vladimir Il'ič Ul'ânov, Ilich Lenin, فلاديمير لينين،, ਵਲਾਦੀਮੀਰ ਲੈਨਿਨ, Ulianov, Wladimir Ilitch Oulianof Lenine, Nicolai Lénine, Liening, .. Lenin, Vl Uļjanovs, ヴェ・イ レーニン, Vladimir Ilici Lenin, Ļeņins, Ульянов, V. I. Ul'ânov, Vladimir Ilitch Lenin, Vladimir Ilʹin, Vladimir Ilyich Lenin, ቪ አይ ሌኒን, Lenine, V. Iljič, Ильичил Владимир Ленин, لينين، ولاديمير اليتش, N Lenin, V. Lénine, Vladimir Il'ich Ul'yanov, Nikolaj Ivanovič Lenin, Vladimir Ilitch Oulianof, Ul'janov, Николай Ленин, V.I. Lenjin, Vladimir Oulianov, N. N, V. I. Uļjanovs, Vlagyimir Iljics Lenin, Volodja Uļjanovs, ቭላዲሚር ሌኒን, Vladimir Iljitsch Lenin, Vladimir Ilʹich Ulʹi︠a︡nov, W. I. Līnīn, ଭ୍ଲାଡିମିର ଲେନିନ, लेनिन, Vladimir Il'jic Lenin
Born:
April 21, 1870
Died:
Jan. 20, 1924

External links