Tove Jansson

Author details

Aliases:
Туве Янссон, T. Jansone, 朵貝·楊笙, and 45 others يانسون، توفا, Tuve IA︠n︡sson, トーベ ヤンソン, Tūfā Yānsūn, تووه یانسون, 토베 얀손, Янсон, Тувэ Янсан, Туве Янсон, Tčve Jansson, يانسن، توو،, Tuve Ânsson, Tuve Jansson, Tove Janssonova, トーベ.ヤンソン, Tove Jansson, Tūve Jānsone, Tove Janssonová, Tobe Janson, Tuvė Janson, T Jānsone, Tuve I︠A︡nsson, トーベ・ヤンソン, توفي يانسون, Tōbe Yanson, Tūvi Yānsūn, Tuve Jansone, Тове Янсон, טובה ינסון, Tove Janson, 托芙.扬松, Jansson, Tuve Yanson, Tuve IAnsson, Tobe Gianson, Туве Jансон, Tove Marika Jansson, Tuve Janson, ტუვე იანსონი, Tūfa Yānsūn, Tove, Tuve Ânson, Tove Yonsson, Τόβε Γιάνσον, Янссон
Born:
Aug. 6, 1914
Died:
Aug. 6, 2001

External links