Tracy Hickman

Author details

Aliases:
トレイシー・ヒックマン, トレイシー ヒックマン, Трейси Хикмен, and 7 others טריסי היקמן, Tracy Raye Hickman, Tracy Hickman, Hickman, T ヒックマン, טרייסי היקמן, Трейси Хикман
Born:
Nov. 26, 1955

External links

Tracy Raye Hickman (born November 26, 1955) is an American fantasy author. He wrote the Dragonlance novels with Margaret Weis. He also wrote role playing game material while working for TSR and has cowritten novels with his wife, Laura Hickman. He is the author or co-author of over 60 books.

Books by Tracy Hickman